Sportal_logoBL2
ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ
Ελλάδα
Stoiximan Super League
Ομάδες
Πρόγραμμα
Βαθμολογίες
Super League 2
Ομάδες
Πρόγραμμα
Βαθμολογίες
Κύπελλο Ελλάδας Betsson
Ομάδες
Πρόγραμμα
Βαθμολογίες
Εθνική Ελλάδας
Διεθνή
Champions League
Ομάδες
Πρόγραμμα
Βαθμολογίες
Europa League
Ομάδες
Πρόγραμμα
Βαθμολογίες
Conference League
Ομάδες
Πρόγραμμα
Βαθμολογίες
Παγκόσμιο Κύπελλο
Euro
Nations League
Premier League
Ομάδες
Πρόγραμμα
Βαθμολογίες
La Liga
Ομάδες
Πρόγραμμα
Βαθμολογίες
Bundesliga
Ομάδες
Πρόγραμμα
Βαθμολογίες
Serie A
Ομάδες
Πρόγραμμα
Βαθμολογίες
Ligue 1
Ομάδες
Πρόγραμμα
Βαθμολογίες
Rest of the world
ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ
Ελλάδα
Stoiximan Basket League
Κύπελλο Ελλάδας
Α2 Ανδρών
Α1 Γυναικών
Εθνική Ομάδα
Διεθνή
EuroLeague
FIBA Champions League
EuroCup
NBA
ABA Liga
Liga Endesa
FIBA World Cup
Eurobasket
Rest of the world
ΣΠΟΡ
Τένις
Στίβος
Πόλο
Βόλεϊ
Χάντμπολ
Υγρός Στίβος
Γυμναστική
Κωπηλασία
Ιστιοπλοΐα
Σκοποβολή
Άρση Βαρών
Ποδηλασία
Πινγκ Πονγκ
E-sports
Μηχανοκίνητος Αθλητισμός
Formula 1
MotoGP
Auto - Moto
Μαχητικά Αθλήματα
Πάλη
Καράτε
Ξιφασκία
MMA
Πυγμαχία
Τάε κβο ντο
Τζούντο
SPORTAL ORIGINALS
BLOGS
ΣΥΝΕΝΤΕΥΞΕΙΣ
LIVESCORE
Ποδόσφαιρο
Μπάσκετ
VIDEO
Sportal Originals
Highlights
Menu
EUROLEAGUE
ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
TV ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ
ΡΟΗ ΕΙΔΗΣΕΩΝ
ΠΡΩΤΟΣΕΛΙΔΑ
Αναζήτηση
Livescore
Ποδόσφαιρο
Μπάσκετ
ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ
Stoiximan Super League
Super League 2
Κύπελλο Ελλάδας Betsson
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Euro
Premier League
La Liga
Bundesliga
Serie A
ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ
Stoiximan Basket League
Εθνική Ομάδα
EuroLeague
FIBA Champions League
EuroCup
NBA
ΣΠΟΡ
Τένις
Πόλο
Βόλεϊ
Χάντμπολ
Formula 1
MotoGP
SPORTAL ORIGINALS
BLOGS
ΣΥΝΕΝΤΕΥΞΕΙΣ
VIDEO
Sportal Originals
Highlights
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ TV
Livescore
Διοργανώσεις
Αρχική
Διοργανώσεις
Europa Conference League
ΝΕΑ
VIDEOS
LIVEBLOGS
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ
ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΣΕΖΟΝ
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
ΟΜΑΔΑ
Όλες
B36 Τόρσαβν
Ballkani
Bruno's Magpies
CFR Κλουζ
CS Πέτροκουμπ
Drita
Europa FC
FK Panevezys
Gjilani
HB Τόρσαβν
KR Ρέικιαβικ
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Llapi
RFS
St Joseph's
Tρε Φιόρι
U Craiova 1948
UE Σάντα Κολόμα
Winner SF 1
Winner SF 2
Άλκμααρ
Άντερλεχτ
Άρης
Άρης Λεμεσού
Έλφσμποργκ
Ίντερ Κλουμπ ντ' Εσκάλδες
Ίντερ Τούρκου
Ίσκρα
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
ΑΙΚ Στοκχόλμης
ΑΠΟΕΛ
Αβάν Ακάντεμι
Αθλέτικ Κλαμπ Εσκάλντες
Ακαδημία Πάντεβ
Ακαδημία Πούσκας
Αλασκέρτ
Αντβέρπ
Αούστρια Βιέννης
Απόλλων Λεμεσού
Αραράτ
Αστανά
Βάρντα
Βέλεζ Μόσταρ
Βίκιγκouρ
Βίκινγκ
Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ
Βίμποργκ
Βαλμιέρας
Βαντούζ
Βασιλεία
Βιγιαρεάλ
Βιντεότον
Βλάζνια
Βολφσμπέργκερ
Βόρσκλα
Γάνδη
Γιουνγκ Μπόις
Γκαμπάλα
Γκζίρα Γιουν.
Γκιμαράες
Γκόμελ
Γουέστ Χαμ
Δε Νιού Σεντς
Ελσίνκι
Ζίρα
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους
Ζιλ Βισέντε
Ζρίνσκι
Ζυρίχη
Ζόρια
ΚΦ Τίρανα
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις
Καραμπάγκ
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι
Κιζιλζάρ
Κλάκσβικ
Κλίφτονβιλ
Κολωνία
Κουόπιο
Κρουσέιντερς
Κόνιασπορ
Κόπερ
Λάρνε
Λάτσι
Λάτσιο
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
Λέχια Γκντανσκ
Λίλεστρομ
Λίνφιλντ
Λα Φιορίτα
Λεβάντια
Λεχ Πόζναν
Λιεπάγια
Λουγκάνο
Λουντογκόρετς
ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπορίσοφ
Μάδεργουελ
Μάλμε
Μάριμπορ
Μακάμπι Νετάνια
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
Μακεντόνια GjP
Μιλσάμι
Μούρα
Μπάλα Τάουν
Μπουγιουκσεχίρ
Μπουντούτσνοστ Ποντγκόριτσα
Μπράγκα
Μπρέινταμπλικ
Μπρόντμπι
Μπόντο/Γκλιμτ
Μπόρατς Μπάνια Λούκα
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ
Μόλντε
Νέφτσι Μπακού
Νιούταουν
Νις
Ντέρι Σίτι
Ντέτσιτς Τούζι
Ντίλα Γκόρι
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
Ντιναμό Μπατούμι
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας
Ντιφερντάνζ
Ντνίπρο-1
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
Ντουντελάνζ
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα
Ολυμπιακός
Οσιγεκ
Ουν. Κραϊόβα
ΠΑΟΚ
Πάιντε Λιναμέσκοντ
Παναθηναϊκός
Παρτιζάν
Παρτιζάνι
Πιούνικ
Πόγκον Στσέτσιν
Ράκοφ Τσεστόχοβα
Ρίγα FC
Ραντνίτσκι Νις
Ραπίντ Βιέννης
Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν
Ριέκα
Ρουζομπέροκ
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς
Σέπσι
Σέριφ
Σίβασπορ
Σίλκεμποργκ
Σαμπουρτάλο
Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ
Σεντ Πάτρικς
Σεϊναγιόεν
Σκεντίγια
Σκούπι
Σλάβια Πράγας
Σλάιγκο Ρόβερς
Σλοβάτσκο
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
Σλόγκα Σίμιν Χαν
Σουντούβα
Σουτγιέσκα
Σπάρτα Πράγας
Σπάρτακ Τρνάβα
Στεάουα
Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
Τβέντε
Τζουργκάρντεν
Τράμπζονσπορ
Τρε Πένε
Τσουκαρίτσκι
Τόμπολ Κοστανάι
Φενέρμπαχτσε
Φιορεντίνα
Φλοριάνα
Φλόρα Ταλίν
Φόλα Ες
Χάιντουκ
Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς
Χάποελ Μπέερ Σεβά
Χαρτς
Χιμπέρνιανς
Τοπ σκόρερς