Sportal_logoBL2
ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ
Ελλάδα
Stoiximan Super League
Ομάδες
Πρόγραμμα
Βαθμολογίες
Super League 2
Ομάδες
Πρόγραμμα
Βαθμολογίες
Κύπελλο Ελλάδας Betsson
Εθνική Ελλάδας
Διεθνή
Champions League
Ομάδες
Πρόγραμμα
Βαθμολογίες
Europa League
Ομάδες
Πρόγραμμα
Βαθμολογίες
Conference League
Ομάδες
Πρόγραμμα
Βαθμολογίες
Παγκόσμιο Κύπελλο
Euro
Nations League
Premier League
Ομάδες
Πρόγραμμα
Βαθμολογίες
La Liga
Ομάδες
Πρόγραμμα
Βαθμολογίες
Bundesliga
Ομάδες
Πρόγραμμα
Βαθμολογίες
Serie A
Ομάδες
Πρόγραμμα
Βαθμολογίες
Ligue 1
Ομάδες
Πρόγραμμα
Βαθμολογίες
Rest of the world
ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ
Ελλάδα
Stoiximan Basket League
Κύπελλο Ελλάδας
Α2 Ανδρών
Α1 Γυναικών
Εθνική Ομάδα
Διεθνή
EuroLeague
FIBA Champions League
EuroCup
NBA
ABA Liga
Liga Endesa
FIBA World Cup
Eurobasket
Rest of the world
ΣΠΟΡ
Τένις
Στίβος
Πόλο
Βόλεϊ
Χάντμπολ
Υγρός Στίβος
Γυμναστική
Κωπηλασία
Ιστιοπλοΐα
Σκοποβολή
Άρση Βαρών
Ποδηλασία
Πινγκ Πονγκ
E-sports
Μηχανοκίνητος Αθλητισμός
Formula 1
MotoGP
Auto - Moto
Μαχητικά Αθλήματα
Πάλη
Καράτε
Ξιφασκία
MMA
Πυγμαχία
Τάε κβο ντο
Τζούντο
SPORTAL ORIGINALS
BLOGS
ΣΥΝΕΝΤΕΥΞΕΙΣ
LIVESCORE
Ποδόσφαιρο
Μπάσκετ
VIDEO
Sportal Originals
Highlights
FANS UNITED
Προφίλ
Αποσύνδεση
Σύνδεση
Menu
FINAL 4
Ο ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΥΧΟΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗΣ
TV ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ
ΡΟΗ ΕΙΔΗΣΕΩΝ
ΠΡΩΤΟΣΕΛΙΔΑ
Αναζήτηση
Livescore
Ποδόσφαιρο
Μπάσκετ
ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ
Stoiximan Super League
Super League 2
Κύπελλο Ελλάδας Betsson
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Euro
Premier League
La Liga
Bundesliga
Serie A
ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ
Stoiximan Basket League
Εθνική Ομάδα
EuroLeague
FIBA Champions League
EuroCup
NBA
ΣΠΟΡ
Τένις
Πόλο
Βόλεϊ
Χάντμπολ
Formula 1
MotoGP
SPORTAL ORIGINALS
BLOGS
ΣΥΝΕΝΤΕΥΞΕΙΣ
VIDEO
Sportal Originals
Highlights
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ TV
Αρχική
Μπάσκετ
EuroLeague
ΝΕΑ
VIDEOS
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ
ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
Αρχική
EuroLeague
Αγώνες
AS Μονακό - Ζαλγκίρις Κάουνας, Regular Season
Regular Season
SALLE GASTON MEDECIN
04.04.2024 - 20:00
Θεατές: 4088
AS Μονακό
69
-
66
20:00
( τελικό σκορ )
ΑΝΑΒΛΗΘΗΚΕ
Ζαλγκίρις Κάουνας
ΝΕΑ
ΡΟΣΤΕΡ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
BOX SCORE
PLAY BY PLAY
Γηπεδούχος
Φιλοξενούμενος
Guard
ELIE
OKOBO
2
MIKE
JAMES
55
MATTHEW
STRAZEL
32
YAKUBA
OUATTARA
24
TERRY
TARPEY
22
KEMBA
WALKER
15
JORDAN
LOYD
3
16
KAROLIS
LUKOSIUNAS
20
AUSTIN
HOLLINS
26
EDMOND
SUMNER
12
NEDAS
MONTVILA
33
TOMAS
DIMSA
9
DOVYDAS
GIEDRAITIS
4
LUKAS
LEKAVICIUS
3
NAZ
MITROU-LONG
2
KEENAN
EVANS
Forward
JOHN
BROWN
10
ALPHA
DIALLO
11
JARON
BLOSSOMGAME
4
92
EDGARAS
ULANOVAS
51
ARNAS
BUTKEVICIUS
45
BRADY
MANEK
31
DOVYDAS
BUTKA
10
ROLANDS
SMITS
Center
DONTA
HALL
45
DONATAS
MOTIEJUNAS
20
MAM
JAITEH
14
PETR
CORNELIE
12
35
DANIELIUS
LAVRINOVICIUS
15
LAURYNAS
BIRUTIS
8
KEVARRIUS
HAYES
Coaches
SASA
OBRADOVIC
ANDREA
TRINCHIERI