1. CfR Pforzheim
1860 Μόναχο ΙΙ
ASC Dortmund
ASV Cham
ASV Neumarkt
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Mutschelbach
Adler Union Frintrop
Adler Weidenhausen
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Arminia Ludwigshafen
BTS Neustadt
BW Bornreihe
Bergisch Gladbach
Bischofswerdaer FV
Blumenthaler SV
Bonn-Endenich 08
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Brinkumer SV
Cosmos Koblenz
DJK Ammerthal
DJK Gebenbach
Donaustauf
Dueneberger SV
ETSV Hamburg
Eckernfoerder SV
Einheit Rudolstadt
Einheit Wernigerode
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Eintracht Rheine
FC 08 Villingen
FC 1906 Erlensee
FC 1931 Eddersheim
FC Alsterbrueder
FC Anker Wismar
FC Bitburg
FC Bruenninghausen
FC Buederich
FC Coburg
FC Deisenhofen
FC Denzlingen
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
FC Giessen
FC Gievenbeck
FC Grimma
FC Hanau 93
FC Hennef 05
FC Holzhausen
FC Huerth
FC Ismaning
FC Karbach
FC Kleve
FC Normannia Gmuend
FC Sonthofen
FC Suederelbe
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
FC Union 60
FSV 08 Bissingen
FSV Fernwald
FSV Hollenbach
FV Diefflen
FV Dudenhofen
FV Engers
FV Ravensburg
Feucht
Fortuna Koeln II
Geestemuende
Germania Teveren
Glesch-Paffendorf
Goeppinger SV
Gundelfingen
HEBC Hamburg
Hanauer SC 1960
Harksheide
Heeslinger SC
Heider SV
Huenfelder SV
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
Jahn Regensburg II
KSV Baunatal
Kaiserslautern II
Kirchheimer SC
Koenigsdorf
Ludwigsfelder FC
Luebeck II
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
MTSV Hohenwestedt
MTV Eintracht Celle
Magdeburg II
Meppen II
Motor Marienberg
Muelheimer FC 97
Neumuenster
Niendorfer TSV
Nordmark Satrup
OSC Bremerhaven
Oberneuland
Offenburger FV
Optik Rathenow
Pfeddersheim
Pirmasens
Plauen
Preussen Muenster II
RSV Άιντραχτ
RW Walldorf
Ratinger SV
Rostocker FC 1895
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Rotenburger SV
SC Eltersdorf
SC Freital
SC St. Toenis
SC Vahr-Blockdiek
SC Waldgirmes
SF Hamborn 07
SG Aumund-Vegesack
SG Dynamo Schwerin
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
SSV Vorsfelde
STK Eilvese
SV 09 Arnstadt
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
SV Auersmacher
SV Erlbach
SV Fortuna Regensburg
SV Gonsenheim
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
SV Heimstetten
SV Hemelingen
SV Kirchanschoering
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Oberachern
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
SV Rugenbergen
SV Schermbeck 2020
SV Sonsbeck
SV Steinbach 1920
SV Straelen
SV Todesfelde
SW Essen
Schoeningen
Siegburger SV 04
SpVg Frechen 20
SpVg Porz 1919
SpVg Schonnebeck
SpVgg Quierschied
SpVgg Vreden
Sparta Lichtenberg
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Sportfreunde Lotte
Staaken
TS Woltmershausen
TSB Flensburg
TSG Backnang
TSG Sprockhoevel
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
TSV Abtswind
TSV Concordia
TSV Dachau
TSV Essingen
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kottern
TSV Landsberg
TSV Meerbusch
TSV Neudrossenfeld
TSV Rain/Lech
TSV Sasel
TUS Dietkirchen
TVD Velbert
TuRa Bremen
TuS Bersenbrueck
TuS Boevinghausen
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Ennepetal
TuS Komet Arsten
TuS Makkabi Berlin
TuS Mechtersheim
Tuerkspor Augsburg
Tuerkspor Dortmund
Turk Gucu Friedberg
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Union Nettetal
Union Neumuenster
Union Sandersdorf
Union Schafhausen
Union Tornesch
Vatan Sport Bremen
VfB Krieschow
VfL Halle 96
VfL Vichttal
VfL Όλντενμπουργκ
VfR Baumholder
VfR Mannheim
Victoria Clarholz
Victoria Hamburg
Wuerzburger
Άιντραχτ Σταντάλεντορφ
Άιντραχτ Τρίερ
Άιχστετ
Άουερμπαχ
Έρκενσβικ
Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ
Αλτονάερ 93
Αρμίνια Αννόβερου
Αϊχέντε
Βάιχε Φλένσμπουργκ ΙΙ
Βέρντερ Βρέμης II
Βατενσάιντ
Βεστφάλια Ρίνερν
Βικτόρια Γκρισχάιμ
Βορμάτια Βορμς
Γκάρχινγκ
Γκερμάνια Έγκεστορφ-Λάνγκρεντερ
Γκερμάνια Χάλμερσταντ
Ζίγκεν
Κίκερς Έμντεν
Λίχερ
Μάρμπουργκ
Μορλάουτερν
Μπάγερν Αλτσενάου
Μπάγερν Χοφ
Μπούντισα Μπάουτσεν
Μπούχολτς
Μπόνερ
Μπόρντεσχολμ
Νέτινγκεν
Νοϊστρίλιτς
Ολντενμπούργκερ
Ουνιόν Φοϊρστενβάλντε
Ούρντινγκεν
Πίπινσριντ
Ρίντεν
Ρόιτλιγκεν
Σβάμπεν Άουγκσμπουργκ
Σόνενχοφ Γκρόσασπαχ
Τασμάνια Μπερλίν
Τε Μπε Βερολίνου
Χέρτα 06
Χέρτα Ζίλεντορφ
Χίλντεν
Χανκόφεν-Χάιλινγκ
Χιλντεσχάιμ
Χόμπεργκ